Results

TRANSPARENT PERFORMANCE

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Every official FSP wager belongs on the record. Wins, losses, pushes and the prices we released are tracked here so the performance of the system can be judged without hiding the bad days.

ALL OFFICIAL PICKS Record: 26–12–1 Net units: +14.42 Win rate: 68.4%

NFL

Record · W–L–P
11–3–0
Net units
+6.71
Win rate
78.6%

College Football

Record · W–L–P
15–9–1
Net units
+7.71
Win rate
62.5%

All published official picks, including preseason. Records are wins–losses–pushes. Win rates exclude pushes; pending and void picks do not count toward the record or net units.

NFL Results

Official pick / release priceReleasedResultRiskNet units
Under 48Atlanta Falcons at New Orleans SaintsRelease: Under 48 (-110) · Bovada Oct 5, 2026 PENDING 1u —
Steelers vs. Browns Over 38.5Pittsburgh Steelers at Cleveland BrownsRelease: Over 38.5 (-105) · DraftKings Oct 1, 2026 WIN 1u +0.95
MAX BET 6-Point Teaser: New York Giants +8.5 / Denver Broncos +9Arizona Cardinals at New York Giants / Denver Broncos at San Francisco 49ersRelease: Giants +8.5 / Broncos +9 (-135) · DraftKings Oct 1, 2026 PENDING 5u —
6.5-Point Teaser: San Francisco 49ers -1 / New Orleans Saints +3Arizona Cardinals at San Francisco 49ers / Las Vegas Raiders at New Orleans SaintsRelease: 49ers -1 / Saints +3 (-143) · DraftKings Sep 27, 2026 LOSS 4u -4.00
MAX BET Teaser: Buffalo Bills -1 / Detroit Lions -0.5Los Angeles Chargers at Buffalo Bills / New York Jets at Detroit LionsRelease: Bills -1 / Lions -0.5 (-135) · DraftKings Sep 27, 2026 WIN 5u +3.70
New Orleans Saints -3Las Vegas Raiders at New Orleans SaintsRelease: Saints -3 (-120) · FanDuel Sep 27, 2026 LOSS 1.5u -1.50
Indianapolis Colts +2Houston Texans at Indianapolis ColtsRelease: Colts +2 (-110) · BetMGM Sep 27, 2026 WIN 1u +0.91
Atlanta Falcons +6.5Atlanta Falcons at Green Bay PackersRelease: +6.5 (-108) · BetMGM Sep 22, 2026 WIN 1u +0.93
Colts–Chiefs Over 45.5Indianapolis Colts at Kansas City ChiefsRelease: Over 45.5 (-110) · BetMGM Sep 20, 2026 WIN 1u +0.91
Denver Broncos -2.5Jacksonville Jaguars at Denver BroncosRelease: -2.5 (-120) · FanDuel Sep 20, 2026 WIN 1.5u +1.25
New England Patriots -4.5Pittsburgh Steelers at New England PatriotsRelease: -4.5 (-120) · FanDuel Sep 20, 2026 WIN 1u +0.83
New Orleans Saints +8.5New Orleans Saints at Baltimore RavensRelease: +8.5 (-109) · Caesars Sep 20, 2026 WIN 1u +0.92
Tennessee Titans +7Philadelphia Eagles at Tennessee TitansRelease: +7 (-105) · BetMGM Sep 20, 2026 WIN 1u +0.95
Los Angeles Chargers -8.5Arizona Cardinals at Los Angeles ChargersRelease: -8.5 (-115) · FanDuel Sep 13, 2026 LOSS 1u -1.00
Cincinnati Bengals -3.5Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Cincinnati BengalsRelease: -3.5 (-105) · BetMGM Sep 13, 2026 WIN 1u +0.95
Kansas City Chiefs +5.5 (-110) (spread)Kansas City Chiefs at Tampa Bay BuccaneersRelease: +5.5 (-110) · market Aug 22, 2026 WIN 1u +0.91

College Football Results

Official pick / release priceReleasedResultRiskNet units
MAX BET Iowa State MoneylineWest Virginia at Iowa StateRelease: Iowa State ML (-152) · FanDuel Oct 3, 2026 WIN 5u +3.29
Iowa State -2.5West Virginia at Iowa StateRelease: Iowa State -2.5 (-122) · FanDuel Oct 3, 2026 WIN 2u +1.64
Liberty -7Liberty at DelawareRelease: Liberty -7 (-105) · Bovada Oct 2, 2026 WIN 1u +0.95
Texas moneylineTexas at TennesseeRelease: Texas ML (-196) · FanDuel Sep 26, 2026 WIN 2u +1.02
Texas -4.5Texas at TennesseeRelease: Texas -4.5 (-114) · FanDuel Sep 26, 2026 LOSS 1u -1.00
Clemson–Cal Over 50Clemson at CaliforniaRelease: Over 50 (-110) · Caesars Sep 25, 2026 LOSS 1u -1.00
Army–Temple Under 48.5Army at TempleRelease: Under 48.5 (-110) · Caesars Sep 25, 2026 WIN 1u +0.91
West Virginia MoneylineOklahoma State at West VirginiaRelease: Moneyline -121 · Caesars Sep 24, 2026 LOSS 1u -1.50
Oklahoma State–WVU Under 60.5Oklahoma State at West VirginiaRelease: Under 60.5 (-108) · BetMGM Sep 24, 2026 LOSS 1u -1.00
Mississippi State -6Missouri at Mississippi StateRelease: -6 (-110) · DraftKings Sep 24, 2026 WIN 1u +0.91
West Virginia +11.5West Virginia vs. VirginiaRelease: West Virginia +11.5 (-120) · BetMGM Sep 19, 2026 WIN 2u +1.67
7-point teaser: UNC +10.5 / NC State +10.5North Carolina at Clemson / NC State at VanderbiltRelease: UNC +10.5 / NC State +10.5 (-120) Sep 19, 2026 WIN 1u +0.83
Texas Tech -7Houston at Texas TechRelease: -7 (-130) · BetMGM Sep 18, 2026 LOSS 1u -1.00
Syracuse–Pittsburgh Under 51.5Syracuse at PittsburghRelease: Under 51.5 (-110) · DraftKings Sep 17, 2026 WIN 1u +0.91
Under 50.5 (-102)Richmond at NC StateRelease: Under 50.5 (-102) · DraftKings Sep 11, 2026 LOSS 1u -1.00
Over 51.5 (-112)Missouri at KansasRelease: Over 51.5 (-112) · BetMGM Sep 11, 2026 WIN 1u +0.89
Richmond +34.5 (-118)Richmond at NC StateRelease: Richmond +34.5 (-118) · FanDuel Sep 11, 2026 LOSS 1.5u -1.50
Florida State +3 (-115)SMU at Florida StateRelease: Florida State +3 (-115) Sep 7, 2026 PUSH 1u 0.00
Louisville +7 (-115)Louisville at Ole MissRelease: Louisville +7 (-115) · BetMGM Sep 5, 2026 WIN 1u +0.87
California +2.5UCLA at CaliforniaRelease: California +2.5 (-105) · Caesars Sep 5, 2026 LOSS 1u -1.00
Texas -29.5Texas State at TexasRelease: Texas -29.5 (+100) · ESPN BET Sep 5, 2026 WIN 1u +1.00
Baylor +7.5Baylor at AuburnRelease: Baylor +7.5 (-110) · Caesars Sep 5, 2026 WIN 1u +0.91
Under 51.5 (+100)UTEP at OklahomaRelease: Under 51.5 (+100) · Caesars Sep 4, 2026 WIN 1u +1.00
Under 51.5Clemson at LSURelease: Under 51.5 (-110) · Best available regulated book Sep 1, 2026 LOSS 1u -1.00
North Carolina +9 (-110) spreadNorth Carolina vs TCURelease: UNC +9 (-110) · market Aug 29, 2026 WIN 1u +0.91
Accountability matters. FSP is built to track the actual wagers released — not cherry-picked screenshots or revised numbers after the fact. EVERY OFFICIAL PICK COUNTS.