Results
TRANSPARENT PERFORMANCE
OFFICIAL RESULTS
Every official FSP wager belongs on the record. Wins, losses, pushes and the prices we released are tracked here so the performance of the system can be judged without hiding the bad days.
ALL OFFICIAL PICKS
Record: 26–12–1
Net units: +14.42
Win rate: 68.4%
NFL
- Record · W–L–P
- 11–3–0
- Net units
- +6.71
- Win rate
- 78.6%
College Football
- Record · W–L–P
- 15–9–1
- Net units
- +7.71
- Win rate
- 62.5%
All published official picks, including preseason. Records are wins–losses–pushes. Win rates exclude pushes; pending and void picks do not count toward the record or net units.
NFL Results
| Official pick / release price | Released | Result | Risk | Net units |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 48Atlanta Falcons at New Orleans SaintsRelease: Under 48 (-110) · Bovada | Oct 5, 2026 | PENDING | 1u | — |
| Steelers vs. Browns Over 38.5Pittsburgh Steelers at Cleveland BrownsRelease: Over 38.5 (-105) · DraftKings | Oct 1, 2026 | WIN | 1u | +0.95 |
| MAX BET 6-Point Teaser: New York Giants +8.5 / Denver Broncos +9Arizona Cardinals at New York Giants / Denver Broncos at San Francisco 49ersRelease: Giants +8.5 / Broncos +9 (-135) · DraftKings | Oct 1, 2026 | PENDING | 5u | — |
| 6.5-Point Teaser: San Francisco 49ers -1 / New Orleans Saints +3Arizona Cardinals at San Francisco 49ers / Las Vegas Raiders at New Orleans SaintsRelease: 49ers -1 / Saints +3 (-143) · DraftKings | Sep 27, 2026 | LOSS | 4u | -4.00 |
| MAX BET Teaser: Buffalo Bills -1 / Detroit Lions -0.5Los Angeles Chargers at Buffalo Bills / New York Jets at Detroit LionsRelease: Bills -1 / Lions -0.5 (-135) · DraftKings | Sep 27, 2026 | WIN | 5u | +3.70 |
| New Orleans Saints -3Las Vegas Raiders at New Orleans SaintsRelease: Saints -3 (-120) · FanDuel | Sep 27, 2026 | LOSS | 1.5u | -1.50 |
| Indianapolis Colts +2Houston Texans at Indianapolis ColtsRelease: Colts +2 (-110) · BetMGM | Sep 27, 2026 | WIN | 1u | +0.91 |
| Atlanta Falcons +6.5Atlanta Falcons at Green Bay PackersRelease: +6.5 (-108) · BetMGM | Sep 22, 2026 | WIN | 1u | +0.93 |
| Colts–Chiefs Over 45.5Indianapolis Colts at Kansas City ChiefsRelease: Over 45.5 (-110) · BetMGM | Sep 20, 2026 | WIN | 1u | +0.91 |
| Denver Broncos -2.5Jacksonville Jaguars at Denver BroncosRelease: -2.5 (-120) · FanDuel | Sep 20, 2026 | WIN | 1.5u | +1.25 |
| New England Patriots -4.5Pittsburgh Steelers at New England PatriotsRelease: -4.5 (-120) · FanDuel | Sep 20, 2026 | WIN | 1u | +0.83 |
| New Orleans Saints +8.5New Orleans Saints at Baltimore RavensRelease: +8.5 (-109) · Caesars | Sep 20, 2026 | WIN | 1u | +0.92 |
| Tennessee Titans +7Philadelphia Eagles at Tennessee TitansRelease: +7 (-105) · BetMGM | Sep 20, 2026 | WIN | 1u | +0.95 |
| Los Angeles Chargers -8.5Arizona Cardinals at Los Angeles ChargersRelease: -8.5 (-115) · FanDuel | Sep 13, 2026 | LOSS | 1u | -1.00 |
| Cincinnati Bengals -3.5Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Cincinnati BengalsRelease: -3.5 (-105) · BetMGM | Sep 13, 2026 | WIN | 1u | +0.95 |
| Kansas City Chiefs +5.5 (-110) (spread)Kansas City Chiefs at Tampa Bay BuccaneersRelease: +5.5 (-110) · market | Aug 22, 2026 | WIN | 1u | +0.91 |
College Football Results
| Official pick / release price | Released | Result | Risk | Net units |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MAX BET Iowa State MoneylineWest Virginia at Iowa StateRelease: Iowa State ML (-152) · FanDuel | Oct 3, 2026 | WIN | 5u | +3.29 |
| Iowa State -2.5West Virginia at Iowa StateRelease: Iowa State -2.5 (-122) · FanDuel | Oct 3, 2026 | WIN | 2u | +1.64 |
| Liberty -7Liberty at DelawareRelease: Liberty -7 (-105) · Bovada | Oct 2, 2026 | WIN | 1u | +0.95 |
| Texas moneylineTexas at TennesseeRelease: Texas ML (-196) · FanDuel | Sep 26, 2026 | WIN | 2u | +1.02 |
| Texas -4.5Texas at TennesseeRelease: Texas -4.5 (-114) · FanDuel | Sep 26, 2026 | LOSS | 1u | -1.00 |
| Clemson–Cal Over 50Clemson at CaliforniaRelease: Over 50 (-110) · Caesars | Sep 25, 2026 | LOSS | 1u | -1.00 |
| Army–Temple Under 48.5Army at TempleRelease: Under 48.5 (-110) · Caesars | Sep 25, 2026 | WIN | 1u | +0.91 |
| West Virginia MoneylineOklahoma State at West VirginiaRelease: Moneyline -121 · Caesars | Sep 24, 2026 | LOSS | 1u | -1.50 |
| Oklahoma State–WVU Under 60.5Oklahoma State at West VirginiaRelease: Under 60.5 (-108) · BetMGM | Sep 24, 2026 | LOSS | 1u | -1.00 |
| Mississippi State -6Missouri at Mississippi StateRelease: -6 (-110) · DraftKings | Sep 24, 2026 | WIN | 1u | +0.91 |
| West Virginia +11.5West Virginia vs. VirginiaRelease: West Virginia +11.5 (-120) · BetMGM | Sep 19, 2026 | WIN | 2u | +1.67 |
| 7-point teaser: UNC +10.5 / NC State +10.5North Carolina at Clemson / NC State at VanderbiltRelease: UNC +10.5 / NC State +10.5 (-120) | Sep 19, 2026 | WIN | 1u | +0.83 |
| Texas Tech -7Houston at Texas TechRelease: -7 (-130) · BetMGM | Sep 18, 2026 | LOSS | 1u | -1.00 |
| Syracuse–Pittsburgh Under 51.5Syracuse at PittsburghRelease: Under 51.5 (-110) · DraftKings | Sep 17, 2026 | WIN | 1u | +0.91 |
| Under 50.5 (-102)Richmond at NC StateRelease: Under 50.5 (-102) · DraftKings | Sep 11, 2026 | LOSS | 1u | -1.00 |
| Over 51.5 (-112)Missouri at KansasRelease: Over 51.5 (-112) · BetMGM | Sep 11, 2026 | WIN | 1u | +0.89 |
| Richmond +34.5 (-118)Richmond at NC StateRelease: Richmond +34.5 (-118) · FanDuel | Sep 11, 2026 | LOSS | 1.5u | -1.50 |
| Florida State +3 (-115)SMU at Florida StateRelease: Florida State +3 (-115) | Sep 7, 2026 | PUSH | 1u | 0.00 |
| Louisville +7 (-115)Louisville at Ole MissRelease: Louisville +7 (-115) · BetMGM | Sep 5, 2026 | WIN | 1u | +0.87 |
| California +2.5UCLA at CaliforniaRelease: California +2.5 (-105) · Caesars | Sep 5, 2026 | LOSS | 1u | -1.00 |
| Texas -29.5Texas State at TexasRelease: Texas -29.5 (+100) · ESPN BET | Sep 5, 2026 | WIN | 1u | +1.00 |
| Baylor +7.5Baylor at AuburnRelease: Baylor +7.5 (-110) · Caesars | Sep 5, 2026 | WIN | 1u | +0.91 |
| Under 51.5 (+100)UTEP at OklahomaRelease: Under 51.5 (+100) · Caesars | Sep 4, 2026 | WIN | 1u | +1.00 |
| Under 51.5Clemson at LSURelease: Under 51.5 (-110) · Best available regulated book | Sep 1, 2026 | LOSS | 1u | -1.00 |
| North Carolina +9 (-110) spreadNorth Carolina vs TCURelease: UNC +9 (-110) · market | Aug 29, 2026 | WIN | 1u | +0.91 |
Accountability matters. FSP is built to track the actual wagers released — not cherry-picked screenshots or revised numbers after the fact. EVERY OFFICIAL PICK COUNTS.
